TabuľkaI. DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 12 9 2 1 46:17 29 14 8 0
2 OŠK Nededza 12 8 1 3 31:19 25 13 10 0
3 TJ Horný Hričov 12 8 1 3 26:19 25 12 4 0
4 FK Zástranie 12 6 1 5 30:21 19 11 1 0
5 TJ Jednota Bánová B 12 5 3 4 24:19 18 10 0 0
6 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 12 4 4 4 20:19 16 9 4 0
7 TJ Jablonové 11 5 1 5 19:24 16 8 -5 0
8 ŠK Štiavnik 11 5 0 6 30:35 15 7 0 0
9 TJ Hlboké 12 3 5 4 15:15 14 6 -7 8.4
10 RTJ Brodno 12 4 2 6 18:21 14 5 -1 0
11 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 4 2 6 22:28 14 4 -4 0
12 ŠK Petrovice 12 2 4 6 16:21 10 3 -11 0
13 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 12 3 1 8 15:33 10 2 -8 0
14 TJ Považský Chlmec 12 3 1 8 15:36 10 1 -5 8.8
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Hlboké
20.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
13.10.2019 14:30
0 : 4
TJ Horný Hričov
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Petrovice
06.10.2019 14:30
3 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.09.2019 15:00
3 : 2
TJ Jablonové
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
22.09.2019 15:15
2 : 0
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
15.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
RTJ Brodno
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Zástranie
08.09.2019 15:30
7 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.09.2019 15:30
4 : 0
TJ Považský Chlmec
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
25.08.2019 16:00
5 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 1
OŠK Nededza
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
11.08.2019 16:30
2 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Bánová B
03.08.2019 16:30
4 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
6d6h32m10s
27.10.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes8d7h32m10s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Jednota Bánová B
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes15d8h2m10s
05.04.2020 15:30
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes15d8h2m10s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes22d8h2m10s
12.04.2020 15:30
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes22d8h2m10s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes29d8h32m10s
19.04.2020 16:00
ŠK Štiavnik
19.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes29d8h32m10s
TJ Považský Chlmec
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d8h32m10s
26.04.2020 16:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes5d8h32m10s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d9h2m10s
03.05.2020 16:30
FK Zástranie
03.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes12d9h2m10s
RTJ Brodno
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d9h2m10s
10.05.2020 16:30
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
10.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes19d9h2m10s
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d9h32m10s
17.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Jablonové
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d9h32m10s
24.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes3d9h32m10s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d9h32m10s
31.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Petrovice
31.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes10d9h32m10s
TJ Horný Hričov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d9h32m10s
07.06.2020 17:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes17d9h32m10s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes24d9h32m10s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Hlboké
14.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes24d9h32m10s
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d10h2m10s
20.06.2020 17:30
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Správy