TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
27.10.2019 11:30
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
FK Tatran Turzovka
19.10.2019 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
13.10.2019 12:00
4 : 5
ŠK Tvrdošín
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
05.10.2019 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.09.2019 12:30
3 : 2
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
FK Predmier
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
15.09.2019 13:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
11.09.2019 16:30
3 : 2
ATTACK VRÚTKY
11.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 4
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.09.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.09.2019 13:00
3 : 3
OŠK Rosina
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
25.08.2019 10:00
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d13h26m35s
29.03.2020 12:30
MFK Bytča
29.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes11d13h26m35s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes18d10h56m35s
05.04.2020 10:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
05.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d10h56m35s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes25d13h56m35s
12.04.2020 13:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.04.2020 13:00   o 1mes25d13h56m35s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d14h26m35s
19.04.2020 13:30
FK Slávia Staškov
19.04.2020 13:30   o 2mes1d14h26m35s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d14h56m35s
25.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d14h56m35s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d14h56m35s
02.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d14h56m35s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d15h56m35s
06.05.2020 15:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d14h56m35s
09.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
09.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d14h56m35s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d14h56m35s
16.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes5d14h56m35s
23.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes13d15h26m35s
31.05.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes19d14h56m35s
06.06.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
06.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d14h56m35s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes27d15h26m35s
14.06.2020 14:30
FK Tatran Turzovka
14.06.2020 14:30   o 3mes27d15h26m35s
Správy