TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 21 15 4 2 100:28 49 14 13 0
2 FK Rajec 21 13 3 5 76:33 42 13 9 0
3 FK Strečno 22 13 3 6 64:33 42 12 9 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 20 11 4 5 71:28 37 11 7 0
5 TJ Fatran Varín 20 11 4 5 59:24 37 10 7 0
6 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 20 10 6 4 52:19 36 9 6 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 20 10 4 6 68:37 34 8 1 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 19 8 2 9 51:58 26 7 5 0
9 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 21 6 2 13 43:57 20 6 -13 0
10 TJ Slovan Skalité 20 6 2 12 25:69 20 5 -10 0
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 21 4 2 15 32:71 14 4 -16 0
12 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 21 4 1 16 22:97 13 3 -17 0
13 TJ Višňové 20 3 1 16 30:139 10 2 -20 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Fatran Varín
18.05.2019 14:07
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
18.05.2019 14:07    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.05.2019 14:00
5 : 1
ŠK Štiavnik
12.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
08.05.2019 14:00
2 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
04.05.2019 14:00
0 : 7
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.04.2019 13:30
4 : 0
FK Rajec
21.04.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FK Strečno
13.04.2019 15:30
5 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
13.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.04.2019 13:00
1 : 1
TJ Slovan Skalité
07.04.2019 13:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
30.03.2019 14:00
2 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
23.03.2019 14:00
15 : 0
TJ Višňové
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
28.10.2018 11:30
6 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.10.2018 11:30    Ukončený
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
20.10.2018 14:00
2 : 10
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
14.10.2018 12:05
8 : 1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
06.10.2018 14:30
4 : 2
ŠK Javorník Makov
06.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
30.09.2018 12:30
2 : 2
TJ Fatran Varín
30.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
22.09.2018 15:00
3 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
16.09.2018 12:30
6 : 0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
08.09.2018 14:00
3 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Slovan Skalité
05.09.2018 17:00
0 : 8
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
05.09.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Rajec
01.09.2018 14:30
3 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.09.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
29.08.2018 16:00
0 : 6
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
26.08.2018 13:30
3 : 0
FK Strečno
26.08.2018 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.08.2018 14:00
6 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d23h52m23s
25.05.2019 17:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Do zápasu ostáva
12d22m23s
01.06.2019 17:30
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
19d21h22m23s
09.06.2019 14:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
26d21h52m23s
16.06.2019 15:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Správy