TabuľkaI. ims trieda dorast
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 26 22 3 1 112:18 69 14 30 0
2 TJ Divina 26 21 0 5 114:44 63 13 24 0
3 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 26 18 2 6 112:42 56 12 17 0
4 OFK Kotešová 26 17 1 8 76:61 52 11 13 0
5 FK Ďurčiná 26 14 1 11 78:73 43 10 4 0
6 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 26 13 4 9 70:62 43 9 4 0
7 TJ Fatran Krasňany 26 13 3 10 68:53 42 8 3 0
8 TJ Považský Chlmec 26 12 1 13 82:90 37 7 -2 0
9 TJ Rozvoj Mojš 26 8 3 15 38:67 27 6 -12 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 26 7 3 16 44:68 24 5 -15 0
11 FK Terchová 26 7 2 17 42:80 23 4 -16 0
12 TJ Tatran Bytčica 26 7 2 17 58:86 23 3 -16 0
13 ŠK Lietava 26 6 2 18 40:119 20 2 -19 0
14 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 26 3 1 22 41:112 10 1 -29 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Terchová
17.06.2017 15:00
1 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
17.06.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
11.06.2017 14:30
2 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
11.06.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.06.2017 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
01.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
28.05.2017 14:30
2 : 2
TJ Fatran Krasňany
28.05.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Ďurčiná
FK Ďurčiná
20.05.2017 17:00
2 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
20.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Bytčica
18.05.2017 17:00
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
18.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
14.05.2017 14:00
2 : 1
TJ Divina
14.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
07.05.2017 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Považský Chlmec
23.04.2017 13:30
1 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
23.04.2017 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
16.04.2017 13:30
3 : 2
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
09.04.2017 13:00
1 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
02.04.2017 13:00
1 : 2
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
26.03.2017 12:30
6 : 3
ŠK Lietava
26.03.2017 12:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
30.10.2016 11:30
2 : 3
FK Terchová
30.10.2016 11:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
23.10.2016 11:30
5 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
23.10.2016 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
16.10.2016 11:30
4 : 2
TJ Tatran Bytčica
16.10.2016 11:30    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Krasňany
08.10.2016 12:00
0 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
08.10.2016 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
02.10.2016 12:00
0 : 4
FK Ďurčiná
FK Ďurčiná
02.10.2016 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Divina
25.09.2016 12:30
5 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.09.2016 12:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
18.09.2016 12:30
6 : 1
OFK Kotešová
18.09.2016 12:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
15.09.2016 13:00
6 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
11.09.2016 13:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
11.09.2016 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
04.09.2016 13:00
3 : 10
TJ Považský Chlmec
04.09.2016 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lietava
01.09.2016 13:00
0 : 7
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.09.2016 13:00    Ukončený
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
28.08.2016 13:30
3 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.08.2016 13:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Správy